Członkowie koła PDF Drukuj

WYKAZ CZŁONKÓW MACIERZYSTYCH KOŁA ŁOWIECKIEGO "SOKÓŁ" W SZCZECINIE


1. Barwinek Władysław

2. Bilecki Andrzej

3. Błachowiak Florian

4. Borek Ryszard

5. Brzozowski Mariusz

6. Chromicz Józef

7. Chromicz Łukasz

8. Dębiński Mirosław

9. Domagała Michał

10. Gern Jarosław

11. Godlewski Andrzej

12. Godlewski Karol

13. Gołębiowski Wacław

14. Goryniak Hubert

15. Goryniak Mirosław

16. Goumas Stergios

17. Grajewski Jerzy

18. Grzanka Władysław

19. Homkało Henryk

20. Jewsiej Andrzej

21. Jewsiej Krzysztof

22. Kapusta Roman

23. Karolczyk Romuald

24. Kich Dariusz

25. Kiernicki Artur

26. Kiernicki Łukasz

27. Kikosicki Bartłomiej

28. Kolasiński Jerzy

29. Kopeć Andrzej

30. Kowalczuk Andrzej

31. Królikowski Anatol

32. Laskowski Grzegorz

33. Laskowski Tomasz

34. Lemański Henryk

35. Lewandowski Bogusław

36. Lewandowski Roman

37. Łażewski Zenon

38. Maciorowski Robert

39. Majda Dariusz

40. Mamysz Ryszard

41. Marciniak Marek

42. Mazur Krzysztof

43. Misiewicz Rafał

44. Misiewicz Władysław

45. Nagaj Ryszard

46. Nawrot Marek

47. Nowak Leszek

48. Nowak Sławomir

49. Ochał Zdzisław

50. Pawelec Piotr

51. Pawliszcze Andrzej

52. Pawłowski Krzysztof

53. Pawłowski Piotr

54. Piątkowski Michał

55. Picho Henryk

56. Pisula Irena

57. Pomieczyński Marcin

58. Praski Andrzej

59. Pytel Kazimierz

60. Reda Łukasz

62. Reda Sylwester

61. Reda Tomasz

63. Rola Kazimierz

64. Roliński Andrzej

65. Rosiński Jarosław

66. Rząd Andrzej

67. Saar Lesław

68. Sarnowski Henryk

69. Senger Dawid

70. Sokólski Jan

71. Szydłowski Henryk

72. Terpiłowski Zbigniew

73. Tyczyński Krzysztof

74. Tymosiewicz Zdzisław

75. Walkowicz Andrzej

76. Winiarski Jan

77. Witkowski Maciej

78. Zasławski Marek

79. Zawadzki Mariusz

80. Żołyński Mariusz

81. Żołyński Witold

82. Żurawski Kacper

83. Żurawski Janusz

 

 


 

WYKAZ KANDYDATÓW

1. Goryniak Bartosz

2. Kamiński Dariusz

3. Karpowicz Piotr

4. Myk Artur

5. Saar Daniel

6. Szczygieł Rafał

7. Witko Rafał

8. Ziarkiewicz Marek